Hemmerling Division

# Date Teams
2
Jan 18, 2024
7:45 AM
Fort Sask Rangers
Rink Winnipeg
3
11
4
Jan 18, 2024
10:15 AM
Swift Current Broncos
Airdrie Xtreme
4
3
OT
5
Jan 18, 2024
12:30 PM
Calgary Bisons
NAX
1
7
7
Jan 18, 2024
3:00 PM
Delta Green
Regina Pat Blues
1
0
10
Jan 18, 2024
5:45 PM
Airdrie Xtreme
Fort Sask Rangers
6
1
12
Jan 18, 2024
8:15 PM
Rink Winnipeg
Swift Current Broncos
8
1
41
Jan 18, 2024
3:00 PM
SSAC Southgate Lions
Regina Pat Blues
1
4
14
Jan 19, 2024
7:45 AM
Regina Pat Blues
Calgary Bisons
4
3
OT
16
Jan 19, 2024
10:15 AM
Delta Green
NAX
1
8
17
Jan 19, 2024
12:30 PM
Airdrie Xtreme
Rink Winnipeg
2
8
19
Jan 19, 2024
3:00 PM
Fort Sask Rangers
Swift Current Broncos
6
5
22
Jan 19, 2024
5:45 PM
Calgary Bisons
Delta Green
1
7
24
Jan 19, 2024
8:15 PM
NAX
Regina Pat Blues
6
3
29
Jan 20, 2024
2:00 PM
Swift Current Broncos
Regina Pat Blues
4
0
30
Jan 20, 2024
2:15 PM
Calgary Bisons
Fort Sask Rangers
2
3
31
Jan 20, 2024
4:30 PM
Delta Green
Rink Winnipeg
2
3
OT
32
Jan 20, 2024
4:45 PM
Airdrie Xtreme
NAX
0
6
43
Jan 20, 2024
9:15 AM
Delta Green
SSAC Southgate Lions
3
4
35
Jan 21, 2024
7:45 AM
Calgary Bisons
Regina Pat Blues
6
2
36
Jan 21, 2024
8:00 AM
Swift Current Broncos
Fort Sask Rangers
6
1
39
Jan 21, 2024
1:15 PM
Airdrie Xtreme
Delta Green
3
1
40
Jan 21, 2024
1:30 PM
NAX
Rink Winnipeg
8
3
Game Date Time Arena Away Team Home Team
2 Jan 18, 2024 7:45 AM RC South Fort Sask Rangers3 Rink Winnipeg11 Final
4 Jan 18, 2024 10:15 AM RC South Swift Current Broncos4 Airdrie Xtreme3 Final (OT)
5 Jan 18, 2024 12:30 PM RC North Calgary Bisons1 NAX7 Final
7 Jan 18, 2024 3:00 PM RC North Delta Green1 Regina Pat Blues0 Final
10 Jan 18, 2024 5:45 PM RC South Airdrie Xtreme6 Fort Sask Rangers1 Final
12 Jan 18, 2024 8:15 PM RC South Rink Winnipeg8 Swift Current Broncos1 Final
41 Jan 18, 2024 3:00 PM RC North SSAC Southgate Lions1 Regina Pat Blues4 Final
14 Jan 19, 2024 7:45 AM RC South Regina Pat Blues4 Calgary Bisons3 Final (OT)
16 Jan 19, 2024 10:15 AM RC South Delta Green1 NAX8 Final
17 Jan 19, 2024 12:30 PM RC North Airdrie Xtreme2 Rink Winnipeg8 Final
19 Jan 19, 2024 3:00 PM RC North Fort Sask Rangers6 Swift Current Broncos5 Final
22 Jan 19, 2024 5:45 PM RC South Calgary Bisons1 Delta Green7 Final
24 Jan 19, 2024 8:15 PM RC South NAX6 Regina Pat Blues3 Final
29 Jan 20, 2024 2:00 PM RC North Swift Current Broncos4 Regina Pat Blues0 Final
30 Jan 20, 2024 2:15 PM RC South Calgary Bisons2 Fort Sask Rangers3 Final
31 Jan 20, 2024 4:30 PM RC North Delta Green2 Rink Winnipeg3 Final (OT)
32 Jan 20, 2024 4:45 PM RC South Airdrie Xtreme0 NAX6 Final
43 Jan 20, 2024 9:15 AM RC South Delta Green3 SSAC Southgate Lions4 Final
35 Jan 21, 2024 7:45 AM RC North Calgary Bisons6 Regina Pat Blues2 Final
36 Jan 21, 2024 8:00 AM RC South Swift Current Broncos6 Fort Sask Rangers1 Final
39 Jan 21, 2024 1:15 PM RC North Airdrie Xtreme3 Delta Green1 Final
40 Jan 21, 2024 1:30 PM RC South NAX8 Rink Winnipeg3 Final