All Divisions

# Date Teams
2
Jan 18, 2024
7:45 AM
Fort Sask Rangers
Rink Winnipeg
3
11
3
Jan 18, 2024
10:00 AM
NAX Varsity
Humboldt Broncos
5
4
4
Jan 18, 2024
10:15 AM
Swift Current Broncos
Airdrie Xtreme
4
3
OT
5
Jan 18, 2024
12:30 PM
Calgary Bisons
NAX
1
7
6
Jan 18, 2024
12:45 PM
Martensville Marauders
Calgary Northstars
2
9
7
Jan 18, 2024
3:00 PM
Delta Green
Regina Pat Blues
1
0
8
Jan 18, 2024
3:15 PM
KC Squires
Shawnigan
10
0
9
Jan 18, 2024
5:30 PM
Humboldt Broncos
Delta Black
1
0
10
Jan 18, 2024
5:45 PM
Airdrie Xtreme
Fort Sask Rangers
6
1
11
Jan 18, 2024
8:00 PM
Lethbridge Golden Hawks
NAX Varsity
2
3
OT
12
Jan 18, 2024
8:15 PM
Rink Winnipeg
Swift Current Broncos
8
1
41
Jan 18, 2024
3:00 PM
SSAC Southgate Lions
Regina Pat Blues
1
4
42
Jan 18, 2024
5:30 PM
Parkland Saints
Humboldt Broncos
10
9
1
Jan 19, 2024
8:00 PM
Delta Black
Lethbridge Golden Hawks
3
2
13
Jan 19, 2024
7:30 AM
Shawnigan
Martensville Marauders
5
8
14
Jan 19, 2024
7:45 AM
Regina Pat Blues
Calgary Bisons
4
3
OT
15
Jan 19, 2024
10:00 AM
KC Squires
Calgary Northstars
4
5
16
Jan 19, 2024
10:15 AM
Delta Green
NAX
1
8
17
Jan 19, 2024
12:30 PM
Airdrie Xtreme
Rink Winnipeg
2
8
18
Jan 19, 2024
12:45 PM
Humboldt Broncos
Lethbridge Golden Hawks
6
9
19
Jan 19, 2024
3:00 PM
Fort Sask Rangers
Swift Current Broncos
6
5
20
Jan 19, 2024
3:15 PM
Delta Black
NAX Varsity
1
11
21
Jan 19, 2024
5:30 PM
Martensville Marauders
KC Squires
11
3
22
Jan 19, 2024
5:45 PM
Calgary Bisons
Delta Green
1
7
23
Jan 19, 2024
7:15 PM
Calgary Northstars
Shawnigan
9
0
24
Jan 19, 2024
8:15 PM
NAX
Regina Pat Blues
6
3
25
Jan 20, 2024
9:00 AM
Shawnigan
Humboldt Broncos
2
6
26
Jan 20, 2024
11:00 AM
Delta Black
KC Squires
1
7
27
Jan 20, 2024
11:30 AM
Lethbridge Golden Hawks
Calgary Northstars
6
2
28
Jan 20, 2024
11:45 AM
Martensville Marauders
NAX Varsity
1
7
29
Jan 20, 2024
2:00 PM
Swift Current Broncos
Regina Pat Blues
4
0
30
Jan 20, 2024
2:15 PM
Calgary Bisons
Fort Sask Rangers
2
3
31
Jan 20, 2024
4:30 PM
Delta Green
Rink Winnipeg
2
3
OT
32
Jan 20, 2024
4:45 PM
Airdrie Xtreme
NAX
0
6
33
Jan 20, 2024
7:00 PM
Shawnigan
Delta Black
3
5
34
Jan 20, 2024
7:15 PM
Humboldt Broncos
KC Squires
7
5
43
Jan 20, 2024
9:15 AM
Delta Green
SSAC Southgate Lions
3
4
35
Jan 21, 2024
7:45 AM
Calgary Bisons
Regina Pat Blues
6
2
36
Jan 21, 2024
8:00 AM
Swift Current Broncos
Fort Sask Rangers
6
1
37
Jan 21, 2024
10:30 AM
Martensville Marauders
Calgary Northstars
4
3
SO
38
Jan 21, 2024
10:45 AM
Lethbridge Golden Hawks
NAX Varsity
7
6
OT
39
Jan 21, 2024
1:15 PM
Airdrie Xtreme
Delta Green
3
1
40
Jan 21, 2024
1:30 PM
NAX
Rink Winnipeg
8
3
Game Date Time Arena Away Team Home Team
2 Jan 18, 2024 7:45 AM RC South Fort Sask Rangers3 Rink Winnipeg11 Final
3 Jan 18, 2024 10:00 AM RC North NAX Varsity5 Humboldt Broncos4 Final
4 Jan 18, 2024 10:15 AM RC South Swift Current Broncos4 Airdrie Xtreme3 Final (OT)
5 Jan 18, 2024 12:30 PM RC North Calgary Bisons1 NAX7 Final
6 Jan 18, 2024 12:45 PM RC South Martensville Marauders2 Calgary Northstars9 Final
7 Jan 18, 2024 3:00 PM RC North Delta Green1 Regina Pat Blues0 Final
8 Jan 18, 2024 3:15 PM RC South KC Squires10 Shawnigan 0 Final
9 Jan 18, 2024 5:30 PM RC North Humboldt Broncos1 Delta Black0 Final
10 Jan 18, 2024 5:45 PM RC South Airdrie Xtreme6 Fort Sask Rangers1 Final
11 Jan 18, 2024 8:00 PM RC North Lethbridge Golden Hawks2 NAX Varsity3 Final (OT)
12 Jan 18, 2024 8:15 PM RC South Rink Winnipeg8 Swift Current Broncos1 Final
41 Jan 18, 2024 3:00 PM RC North SSAC Southgate Lions1 Regina Pat Blues4 Final
42 Jan 18, 2024 5:30 PM RC North Parkland Saints10 Humboldt Broncos9 Final
1 Jan 19, 2024 8:00 PM RC North Delta Black3 Lethbridge Golden Hawks2 Final
13 Jan 19, 2024 7:30 AM RC North Shawnigan 5 Martensville Marauders8 Final
14 Jan 19, 2024 7:45 AM RC South Regina Pat Blues4 Calgary Bisons3 Final (OT)
15 Jan 19, 2024 10:00 AM RC North KC Squires4 Calgary Northstars5 Final
16 Jan 19, 2024 10:15 AM RC South Delta Green1 NAX8 Final
17 Jan 19, 2024 12:30 PM RC North Airdrie Xtreme2 Rink Winnipeg8 Final
18 Jan 19, 2024 12:45 PM RC South Humboldt Broncos6 Lethbridge Golden Hawks9 Final
19 Jan 19, 2024 3:00 PM RC North Fort Sask Rangers6 Swift Current Broncos5 Final
20 Jan 19, 2024 3:15 PM RC South Delta Black1 NAX Varsity11 Final
21 Jan 19, 2024 5:30 PM RC North Martensville Marauders11 KC Squires3 Final
22 Jan 19, 2024 5:45 PM RC South Calgary Bisons1 Delta Green7 Final
23 Jan 19, 2024 7:15 PM GFUHR Calgary Northstars9 Shawnigan 0 Final
24 Jan 19, 2024 8:15 PM RC South NAX6 Regina Pat Blues3 Final
25 Jan 20, 2024 9:00 AM RC North Shawnigan 2 Humboldt Broncos6 Final
26 Jan 20, 2024 11:00 AM DFISH Delta Black1 KC Squires7 Final
27 Jan 20, 2024 11:30 AM RC North Lethbridge Golden Hawks6 Calgary Northstars2 Final
28 Jan 20, 2024 11:45 AM RC South Martensville Marauders1 NAX Varsity7 Final
29 Jan 20, 2024 2:00 PM RC North Swift Current Broncos4 Regina Pat Blues0 Final
30 Jan 20, 2024 2:15 PM RC South Calgary Bisons2 Fort Sask Rangers3 Final
31 Jan 20, 2024 4:30 PM RC North Delta Green2 Rink Winnipeg3 Final (OT)
32 Jan 20, 2024 4:45 PM RC South Airdrie Xtreme0 NAX6 Final
33 Jan 20, 2024 7:00 PM RC North Shawnigan 3 Delta Black5 Final
34 Jan 20, 2024 7:15 PM RC South Humboldt Broncos7 KC Squires5 Final
43 Jan 20, 2024 9:15 AM RC South Delta Green3 SSAC Southgate Lions4 Final
35 Jan 21, 2024 7:45 AM RC North Calgary Bisons6 Regina Pat Blues2 Final
36 Jan 21, 2024 8:00 AM RC South Swift Current Broncos6 Fort Sask Rangers1 Final
37 Jan 21, 2024 10:30 AM RC North Martensville Marauders4 Calgary Northstars3 Final (SO)
38 Jan 21, 2024 10:45 AM RC South Lethbridge Golden Hawks7 NAX Varsity6 Final (OT)
39 Jan 21, 2024 1:15 PM RC North Airdrie Xtreme3 Delta Green1 Final
40 Jan 21, 2024 1:30 PM RC South NAX8 Rink Winnipeg3 Final